Cor van der Kuijp-trofee

Eindstand na 6 speeldagen

CvdK-trofee
     
  
Totaal
Gemiddelde
Saldo
     
     
1Peter van Kuijk14011,6765
2Antoon Zijlmans14011,6749
3Jos van den Elshout13311,0823
4Rinus de Bruijn12210,1718
5Johan van Iersel1179,7522
6Gerard Boelaars1169,6711
7Kees Emmen1139,42-8
8Pia Verschuren1099,08-14
9Trees Ouwerkerk1089,00-8
10Leo van der Helm1048,675
11Lianne van der Helm1008,33-4
12Mia de Bruijn1008,33-19
13Nelleke Kieboom947,83-53
14Annie Blankers937,75-22